SZ Arlewatt


Hans Peter Nothbaar

31.12.2019

SV Germania Breklum


Hauke  Bohnert

VSR/SOM

Marcel Berger

31.12.2020

Sarah Bohnert

31.12.2020

Selina Bohnert

31.12.2020

Sinja Bohnert

31.12.2020

Holger Nähring

VSR

Arno Nissen

31.12.2020

Claudia Nothbaar

31.12.2019

Lasse Petersen

31.12.2020

Oliver Stein

31.12.2018

TSV Drelsdorf


Birger Brodersen

31.12.2018

SV Enge Sande


Peter Dowedeit

31.12.2018

Andreas Rurp

31.12.2018

Team Eiderstedt


Hauke Boysen

31.12.2017

Helmut Igl

31.12.2020

Hans Werner Knutzen

31.12.2020

Malte Nickel

31.12.2020

Walter Peters

31.12.2017

Andreas Vollmer

31.12.2018

TSV Goldebek


Stefan Erichsen

31.12.2019

Walter Iwersen

31.12.2019

Holger Schaffer

31.12.2019

Husumer SV


Alexander Hartfelder

31.12.2017

Uwe Schall

31.12.2017

Dieter Schmidt

31.12.2017

TTC Högel


Tobias Carstensen

31.12.2018

Malte Vollersen

31.12.2018

TTV Koldenbüttel


Narimani Kamran

31.12.2019

Nader Khademi

31.12.2019

TSV Langenhorn


Jan Hauke Jensen

31.12.2018

MTV Leck


Martin Domin

31.12.2017

Bernd Clausen

31.12.2019

Dennis Leifheit

31.12.2020

SV Frisia 03 Lindholm


Johannes Hartwigsen

31.12.2019

TSV Mildstedt


Gordon Eckert

31.12.2017

Bernd Lange

31.12.2018

Peter Lüdemann

VSR

Christian Pieper

31.12.2018

Carsten Winkler

31.12.2020

TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll


Antje Bock

31.12.2019

Nils Bock

31.12.2019

Karl-Heinz Block

31.12.2019

Erk Boysen

31.12.2019

Sven Gerdsen

31.12.2019

Jesse Griesbach

31.12.2019

Ralf Griesbach

31.12.2019

Maik Feddersen

31.12.2019

Heiner Hahn

31.12.2019

Gerrit Holland

31.12.2019

Mika Petersen

31.12.2019

TSV Nordstrand 03


Kuno Brauer

31.12.2017

H.-W. Domeyer

31.12.2017

Ulf Erichsen

31.12.2017

Johannes Feddersen

31.12.2017

Werner Findeisen

31.12.2017

Frank Germann

31.12.2017

Jens-Georg Jacobsen

31.12.2017

Stefan Janson

31.12.2017

Philipp Winkel

31.12.2017

Rüdiger Philipp

31.12.2017

SZ Ohrstedt


Winfried Pfalzgraf

31.12.2019

Stefan Schmiedel

31.12.2020

Oskar Stange

31.12.2017

TSV Ostenfeld W.W.


Carsten Hagemann

31.12.2018

Helmut Jessen

31.12.2018

Fred Petersen

31.12.2018

TSV Rantrum


Olaf Kogge

31.12.2019

Rüdiger Ostermeier

31.12.2019

Hartmut Sommerfeld

31.12.2019

TSV Stedesand


Christian Christiansen

31.12.2019

Elisabeth Lenz

31.12.2019

Christoph Matthiesen

31.12.2018

Stefan Salzmann

31.12.2019

Steffen Zillmann

31.12.2019

TSV Südderlüdgum


Harald Grabow

31.12.2019

Janik Grabow

31.12.2019

TSV Wiedingharde


Dierk Detlefsen

31.12.2019

Uwe Nielsen

31.12.2019

Fritz Reimann

31.12.2019

Klaus Dieter Wenig

31.12.2019

Jan Sönksen

31.12.2019

 


Stand:  01.07.2018