Herren am 27.05.2007 in Langenhorn
Herren
Pl.
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Spiele
|
Sätze
|
1.
|
Florian Andresen
|
TSV Langenhorn
|
7:0
|
21:9
|
2.
|
Sascha Franke
|
TSV Langenhorn
|
5:2
|
19:10
|
3.
|
Jan Hauke Jensen
|
TSV Langenhorn
|
5:2
|
18:12
|
4.
|
Henning Lützen
|
SV Frisia 03
|
4:3
|
15:11
|
5.
|
Kim Harder
|
TSV Langenhorn
|
4:3
|
15:15
|
6.
|
Andreas Henningsen
|
SZ Ohrstedt
|
1:6
|
11:20
|
7.
|
Björn Lorenzen
|
SZ Arlewatt
|
1:6
|
10:19
|
8.
|
Martin Zaremba
|
TSV Langenhorn
|
1:6
|
10:20
|
Jugend am 10. Juni 2007 in Mildstedt
Schülerinnen A
Pl.
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Spiele
|
Sätze
|
1.
|
Femke Thomsen
|
TSV Mildstedt
|
6:0
|
18:0
|
2.
|
Anika Lorenzen
|
TSV Mildstedt
|
5:1
|
15:3
|
3.
|
Sophie Otter
|
TTG Sylt-Ost
|
4:2
|
12:9
|
4.
|
Sonja Otter
|
TTG Sylt-Ost
|
3:3
|
10:10
|
5.
|
Lisa Krahnen
|
TSV Mildstedt
|
2:4
|
7:14
|
6.
|
Merle Wittgrefe
|
TSV Mildstedt
|
1:5
|
3:16
|
7.
|
Sabrina Jensen
|
TSV Mildstedt
|
0:6
|
5:18
|
Schüler A
Pl.
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Spiele
|
Sätze
|
1.
|
Matthy Petersen
|
TSV Mildstedt
|
5:0
|
15:1
|
2.
|
Claas Hein
|
TTG Sylt-Ost
|
4:1
|
13:3
|
3.
|
Lasse Hansen
|
SV Frisia 03
|
3:2
|
9:6
|
4.
|
Luca Krahnen
|
TSV Mildstedt
|
2:3
|
6:10
|
5.
|
Nick von Ahsen
|
TSV Mildstedt
|
1:4
|
3:12
|
6.
|
Janne Ovens
|
TTV Koldenbüttel
|
0:5
|
1:15
|
Mädchen
Pl.
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Spiele
|
Sätze
|
1.
|
Tina Petersen
|
TSV Mildstedt
|
3:0
|
9:1
|
2.
|
Alina Marxen
|
TSV Mildstedt
|
2:1
|
6:4
|
3.
|
Selina Bohnert
|
Germania Breklum
|
1:2
|
4:7
|
4.
|
Vanessa Schümann
|
TSV Mildstedt
|
0:3
|
2:9
|
Jungen
Pl.
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Spiele
|
Sätze
|
1.
|
Simon Clausen
|
TTV Koldenbüttel
|
7:0
|
21:1
|
2.
|
Malte Jess
|
TSV Mildstedt
|
6:1
|
19:8
|
3.
|
David Wirkus
|
Husumer SV
|
5:2
|
16:9
|
4.
|
Lutz Hansen
|
TTC Högel
|
4:3
|
15:13
|
5.
|
Birger Raasch
|
Husumer SV
|
3:4
|
13:15
|
6.
|
Nick Harring
|
SZ Ohrstedt
|
2:5
|
8:16
|
7.
|
Tim Fremder
|
TTG Sylt-Ost
|
1:6
|
8:18
|
8.
|
Malte Lorenzen
|
TSV Mildstedt
|
0:7
|
1:21
|
Junioren
Pl.
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Spiele
|
Sätze
|
1.
|
Kim Harder
|
TSV Langenhorn
|
5:0
|
15:1
|
2.
|
Malte Vollersen
|
TTC Högel
|
4:1
|
12:10
|
3.
|
Carsten Pauls
|
TSV Oldenswort
|
3:2
|
12:8
|
4.
|
Tobias Carstensen
|
TTC Högel
|
2:3
|
8:13
|
5.
|
Torben Schultz
|
TTV Koldenbüttel
|
1:4
|
7:13
|
6.
|
Tim Cordts
|
TSV Garding
|
0:5
|
6:15
|
Schüler (-innen) B/C vom 09. September 2007 in Husum:
Schülerinnen B
Pl.
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Spiele
|
Sätze
|
1.
|
Geraldine Kelter
|
SV Enge-Sande
|
3:0
|
9:2
|
2.
|
Anika Lorenzen
|
TSV Mildstedt
|
2:1
|
8:4
|
3.
|
Merle Wittgrefe C -
|
TSV Mildstedt
|
1:2
|
4:6
|
4.
|
Katrin Paulsen C -
|
TSV Nordstrand
|
0:3
|
0:9
|
Schüler B
Pl.
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Spiele
|
Sätze
|
1.
|
Tobias Babian
|
Germania Breklum
|
4:0
|
12:1
|
2.
|
Jonas von Ahlften
|
Husumer SV
|
3:1
|
9:2
|
3.
|
Nick von Ahsen
|
TSV Mildstedt
|
2:2
|
9:8
|
4.
|
Mirco Hähling
|
Husumer SV
|
1:3
|
4:9
|
5
|
Niklas Östreich
|
TTV Koldenbüttel
|
0:4
|
0:12
|
Schüler C
Pl.
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Spiele
|
Sätze
|
1.
|
Leon Kelter
|
SV Enge-Sande
|
5:0
|
15:1
|
2.
|
Finn Asmussen
|
TSV Langenhorn
|
4:1
|
13:4
|
3.
|
Kristof Hansen
|
TSV Nordstrand
|
3:2
|
11:7
|
4.
|
Luca Lehmkuhl
|
TSV Nordstrand
|
2:3
|
6:10
|
5
|
Lars Winkel
|
TSV Nordstrand
|
1:4
|
4:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.
|
Jannes Mylin
|
TSV Nordstrand
|
0:5
|
3 :15
|
7.
|
Jan Niklas Jordt
|
TSV Nordstrand
|
3:1
|
9:5
|
8.
|
Laif-Oke Clasen
|
Koldenbüttel
|
3:1
|
9:7
|
9.
|
Joshua Rufert
|
TSV Mildstedt
|
2:2
|
9:6
|
10.
|
Klaas Erichsen
|
TSV Nordstrand
|
1:3
|
5:9
|
11.
|
Finn Germann
|
TSV Nordstrand
|
0:4
|
1:12
|